Wall of Fame‎ > ‎

USAW Folkstyle Nationals

2017

Kameron Hazelett - Bantam 75 - National Champion
Evan Stanley - Intermediate 65 - National Champion
Jesse Mendez - Schoolboy 105 - National Champion
Colton Drousias - Cadet 100 - National Champion
Austin Reading - Intermediate 112 - 2nd place
Rowan Treasure - Intermediate 87 - 4th place
Robert Bowman - Schoolboy 160 - 4th place
Adam Uribe - Bantam 45 - 5th place
Aidan Torres - Novice 95 - 6th place
Rehan Uribe - Junior 120 - 7th place
Zavier Acuna - Bantam 50 - 8th place
Jairo Acuna - Intermediate 70 - 8th place
Damian Resendez - Novice 65 - 8th place


2016

Rowan Treasurer - Bantam 75 - National Champion 
Jesse Mendez - Schoolboy 84 - National Champion 
Drew Hughes - Junior 170 - National Champion 
Luke Davison - Cadet 182 - National Champion 
Andrew Davison - Junior 195 - National Champion 
Colton Drousias - Schoolboy 91 - 2nd Place 
Raymond (Brock) Ellis - Schoolboy 144 - 2nd Place 
Oszkar Kasch - Cadet 160 - 2nd Place 
Sam Goin - Novice 80 - 3rd Place 
Noah Mis - Schoolboy 91 - 3rd Place 
Robert Precin - Cadet 120 - 3rd Place 
Devin Roberson - Bantam 65 - 4th Place 
Connor Gaynor - Schoolboy 105 - 4th Place 
Jimmy McAuliffe - Junior 138 - 4th Place 
Stephen Roberson Jr. - Schoolboy 84 - 6th Place 
Jake DiBenedetto - Junior 138 - 8th Place 


2015

Robert Bowman - Novice 130 - National Champion
Andrew Davison - Cadet 182 - National Champion
Colton Cummings  - Junior 113 - 2nd Place 
Drew Hughes - Junior 160 - 2nd Place 
Jairo Acuna - Bantam 60 - 3rd Place 
Jesse Mendez - Novice 75 - 3rd Place 
Mike Drousias - Veterans C 187 - 4th Place 
Ian Dembowski - Cadet 106 - 4th Place 
Landon Hawkins - Bantam 50 - 6th Place 
Oszkar Kasch - Cadet 152 - 6th Place 
Colton Drousias - Schoolboy 77 - 7th Place 
Jose Champagne - Junior 152 - 7th Place 
Kevin Hooley - Schoolboy 136 - 8th Place 



2014

Zack Fattore - Schoolboy - 136 - Champion 
Jesse Mendez - Novice 65 - 2nd Place (2X)
Drew Hughes - Junior 145 - 2nd Place 
Caleb Thomas - Schoolboy 160 - 2nd Place 
Oszkar Kasch - Schoolboy 152 - 5th Place 
Tyler Scott - Junior 220 - 5th Place 
Sam Goin - Intermediate 75 - 6th Place
Jeremiah Reitz - Cadet 120 - 6th Place
Colton Cummings - Cadet 106 - 7th Place
Tommy Forte - Junior 152 - 7th Place

2013

Alec Castillo - Bantam 75 - 5th Place
Jesse Sills - Intermediate 60 - 2nd Place
Stephen Roberson - Intermediate 65 - 7th Place
Cody Goodwin - Intermediate 70 - 4th Place
Colton Cummings - Cadet 94 - 4th Place

2012
 
Jesse Sills - Intermediate 50 - Champion
Gaige Torres - Schoolboy 112 - Champion
Jeremiah Reitz - Schoolboy 84 - 4th Place
Josh Fuqua - Cadet 120 - 4th Place
Caleb Thomas - Novice 130 - 6th Place
 
2011
 
Jose Champagne - Champion
Eli Pokorny - Champion 
Drew Hughes - 2nd Place 
Cody Goodwin - 2nd Place 
Cameron Halsted - 5th Place
Mark Duda - 7th Place
Josh Fuqua - 8th Place